Ncaa basketball rankings 2020

Ncaa basketball rankings 2020 DEFAULT

site: media | arena: collegebasketball | pageType: standings | section: | slug: | sport: collegebasketball | route: league_polls_by_type | 6-keys: media/spln/collegebasketball/reg/free/polls_ap

AP Top 25 Updated Oct 19, 2021

Rank Team Trend Points Next Game
1 (55) 0-0 1562

Tue, Nov 9 - TBA

vs
2 (8) 0-0 1459

Tue, Nov 9 @ 11:00 pm

vs
3 0-0 1427

Tue, Nov 9 - TBA

vs
4 0-0 1332

Tue, Nov 9 @ 4:30 pm

vs
5 0-0 1315

Tue, Nov 9 @ 9:00 pm

vs
6 0-0 1255

Wed, Nov 10 @ 6:30 pm

vs
7 0-0 1213

Tue, Nov 9 @ 7:00 pm

vs
8 0-0 992

Fri, Nov 12 @ 8:30 pm

vs
9 0-0 963

Tue, Nov 9 - TBA

vs
10 0-0 894

Tue, Nov 9 - TBA

@
11 0-0 861

Tue, Nov 9 - TBA

vs
12 0-0 831

Tue, Nov 9 @ 8:00 pm

vs
13 0-0 775

Tue, Nov 9 @ 7:00 pm

vs
14 0-0 713

Tue, Nov 9 @ 9:00 pm

vs
15 0-0 694

Tue, Nov 9 @ 8:00 pm

vs
16 0-0 673

Tue, Nov 9 @ 8:00 pm

vs
17 0-0 581

Tue, Nov 9 @ 6:00 pm

vs
team logo
Sours: https://www.cbssports.com/college-basketball/rankings/ap/

Gonzaga, UCLA Lead Men's AP Preseason Top 25 Rankings

After an undefeated regular season in 2020–21, Gonzaga will open the 2021–22 season in familiar territory as the No. 1 team in the men's preseason AP poll, which was released Monday.

The Bulldogs received 55 of 63 first-place votes, with No. 2 UCLA earning the remaining eight. The Bruins return all five starters from last year’s team that went on a miraculous run to the Final Four before losing to Gonzaga on Jalen Suggs’s banked-in buzzer beater. Meanwhile, Gonzaga brought back likely preseason National Player of the Year Drew Timme and added No. 1 recruit Chet Holmgren to the mix.

Kansas, Villanova and Texas, the latter of which is under new head coach Chris Beard, round out the top five.

Defending national champion Baylor enters this season as the No. 8 team in the poll after the departure of stars Davion Mitchell, Jared Butler and MaCio Teague. No men's program has repeated as national champions since Florida in 2006 and 2007 under Billy Donovan.

Perennial powers Duke and Kentucky enter the season as the No. 9 and No. 10 teams in the country, respectively, after disappointing 2020–21 campaigns. Neither team reached the NCAA tournament and Kentucky had its worst season by record since the 1920s.

The Big Ten and the SEC are the most-represented conferences in the preseason poll, with five teams from each league ranked.

The 2021–22 college basketball season opens on Tuesday, Nov. 9. 

Full men's preseason AP Top 25:

1. Gonzaga
2. UCLA
3. Kansas
4. Villanova
5. Texas
6. Michigan
7. Purdue
8. Baylor
9. Duke
10. Kentucky
11. Illinois
12. Memphis
13. Oregon
14. Alabama
15. Houston
16. Arkansas
17. Ohio State
18. Tennessee
19. North Carolina
20. Florida State
21. Maryland
22. Auburn
23. St. Bonaventure
24. UConn
25. Virginia

Others receiving votes:Michigan State 87, Indiana 41, USC 30, Arizona 26, Virginia Tech 25, Oklahoma State 25, Xavier 22, Texas Tech 17, Richmond 13, Rutgers 11, Colorado State 11, LSU 7, Belmont 7, San Diego State 5, St. John's 5, Mississippi State 5, Syracuse 5, Drake 4, Colorado 4, BYU 3, Notre Dame 3, Louisville 3

More College Basketball Coverage:

• 64 Reasons to Be Excited for College Hoops's Return
• Analyzing Memphis Prospects Duren and Bates
Big Ten Notebook: One Thought Per Men's Team

Sours: https://www.si.com
  1. Universal tv remotes near me
  2. 96 linen shower curtain
  3. Acura ilx 2013 premium package
  4. Books on chakras for beginners

2019–20 NCAA Division I men's basketball rankings

Dropped:
Dropped:
  • Florida (2–2)
  • Saint Mary's (3–1)
  • LSU (1–1)
Dropped:
Dropped:
  • Texas Tech (5–2)
  • VCU (6–1)
  • Florida (6–2)
  • Xavier (7–1)
Dropped:
  • Utah State (9–1)
  • Washington (7–2)
Dropped:
  • North Carolina (6–4)
  • Seton Hall (6–4)
  • Xavier (9–2)
  • Colorado (8–2)
Dropped:
Dropped:
Dropped:
Dropped:
  • Virginia (11-4)
  • Penn State (12-4)
  • Arizona (11–5)
Dropped:
  • Wichita State (15-3)
  • Michigan (11-6)
  • Ohio State (12-6)
  • Creighton (14–5)
Dropped:
  • Texas Tech (12–7)
  • Memphis (14–5)
  • Arizona (13–6)
Dropped:
  • Wichita State (17–4)
  • Rutgers (16–6)
Dropped:
  • Michigan State (16–8)
  • Arizona (16–7)
Dropped:
  • Illinois (16–9)
  • Texas Tech (16–9)
  • LSU (18–7)
Dropped:
  • Marquette (17–9)
  • Butler (19–9)
  • Arizona (19–8)
Dropped:
  • West Virginia (19–10)
  • Colorado (21–9)
  • Texas Tech (18–11)
Dropped:
  • Penn State (21–10)
  • Michigan (19–12)
None
Sours: https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/2019%E2%80%9320_NCAA_Division_I_men%27s_basketball_rankings
College basketball's top 10 Player of the Year candidates for 2020-21

2020–21 NCAA Division I men's basketball rankings

Dropped:
Dropped:
  • Kentucky (1–3)
  • Oregon (1–1)
Dropped:
  • Virginia Tech (4–1)
  • Richmond (4–1)
  • Arizona State (4–2)
Dropped:
  • San Diego State (5–1)
  • Louisville (4–1)
  • Clemson (5–1)
Dropped:
  • North Carolina (5–3)
  • Xavier (8–1)
Dropped:
  • Northwestern (6–3)
  • Ohio State (8–3)
Dropped:
  • Rutgers (7−4)
  • Michigan State (8–5)
  • Florida State (5–2)
Dropped:
  • Louisville (8–2)
  • Duke (5–3)
Dropped:
  • Clemson (9–4)
  • Oregon (9–3)
  • UConn (7–3)
Dropped:
  • Minnesota (11–6)
  • Saint Louis (7–1)
  • Louisville (10–4)
Dropped:
  • UCLA (13–4)
  • Florida (10–5)
  • Kansas (11–7)
  • Drake (16–1)
Dropped:
  • Oklahoma State (13–6)
  • Purdue (13–8)
  • Rutgers (12–7)
NoneDropped:
  • USC (19–6)
  • Missouri (14–7)
  • Tennessee (16–7)
Dropped:
Dropped:
Oklahoma (15–10)
Sours: https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/2020%E2%80%9321_NCAA_Division_I_men%27s_basketball_rankings

2020 rankings ncaa basketball

Subscribe!


Strength of ScheduleNCSOS
RkTeamConfW-LAdjEMAdjOAdjDAdjTLuckAdjEMOppOOppDAdjEM
1GonzagaWCC0-0+31.49120.0188.6775.912+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
2MichiganB100-0+28.27114.8386.5171.5237+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
3KansasB120-0+26.27114.4588.1572.5151+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
4BaylorB120-0+25.30114.4489.1971.1257+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
5IllinoisB100-0+24.96112.11187.2273.869+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
6PurdueB100-0+24.89115.0290.11870.7282+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
7UCLAP120-0+23.36113.0989.61468.8346+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
8Ohio St.B100-0+22.97113.1890.12070.9265+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
9VillanovaBE0-0+22.15114.0791.83769.4340+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
10DukeACC0-0+21.91111.71289.81773.1110+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
11HoustonAmer0-0+21.85110.71988.9869.7332+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
12Texas TechB120-0+21.70109.73088.0468.7347+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
13TennesseeSEC0-0+21.60110.02588.4671.4243+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
14TexasB120-0+21.15111.21690.11970.5296+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
15ArkansasSEC0-0+21.02110.42189.41275.126+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
16MemphisAmer0-0+20.92108.53987.6375.223+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
17KentuckySEC0-0+20.86111.51590.62672.3167+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
18MarylandB100-0+20.68110.42089.81570.0323+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
19AlabamaSEC0-0+20.48111.71391.23276.45+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
20USCP120-0+19.94109.53289.51371.8206+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
21ConnecticutBE0-0+19.09109.23590.22270.7280+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
22Michigan St.B100-0+18.80108.14389.31172.1177+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
23IowaB100-0+18.71112.21093.55873.875+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
24Florida St.ACC0-0+18.58109.72991.13173.874+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
25FloridaSEC0-0+18.52110.12491.63471.7213+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
26XavierBE0-0+18.27111.21793.05071.8207+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
27Notre DameACC0-0+18.17114.0695.89671.2249+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
28AuburnSEC0-0+18.16110.42292.24074.539+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
29OregonP120-0+18.13111.51493.35771.1258+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
30St. BonaventureA100-0+17.94109.72891.83670.1314+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
31IndianaB100-0+17.91108.24290.32371.7216+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
32Loyola ChicagoMVC0-0+17.61109.33491.63571.0262+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
33San Diego St.MWC0-0+17.54106.86789.21070.4301+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
34San FranciscoWCC0-0+17.32109.23791.83872.1180+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
35ColoradoP120-0+16.92108.04591.02971.1260+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
36LouisvilleACC0-0+16.83107.85190.92770.9272+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
37Oklahoma St.B120-0+16.79107.45990.62574.441+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
38BYUWCC0-0+16.56109.53193.05172.4158+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
39Virginia TechACC0-0+16.50109.33392.84870.3305+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
40North CarolinaACC0-0+16.07110.22394.16673.586+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
Strength of ScheduleNCSOS
RkTeamConfW-LAdjEMAdjOAdjDAdjTLuckAdjEMOppOOppDAdjEM
41SyracuseACC0-0+16.02111.11895.18371.9204+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
42Saint Mary'sWCC0-0+16.02107.16391.13067.9355+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
43LSUSEC0-0+15.86109.82793.96373.961+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
44WisconsinB100-0+15.85105.78289.81669.0345+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
45VirginiaACC0-0+15.72106.07690.32465.3358+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
46West VirginiaB120-0+15.66108.54092.84673.2100+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
47ArizonaP120-0+15.50107.75292.23972.3170+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
48NorthwesternB100-0+15.17107.45892.24171.6220+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
49NevadaMWC0-0+15.06109.92694.88074.154+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
50Seton HallBE0-0+15.05107.45792.44271.6224+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
51St. John'sBE0-0+14.65107.84993.15475.713+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
52OklahomaB120-0+14.43105.87991.43369.4339+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
53CreightonBE0-0+14.27107.36093.15373.0117+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
54Georgia TechACC0-0+14.06106.86692.74571.7215+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
55ButlerBE0-0+13.93107.26193.35669.4337+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
56N.C. StateACC0-0+13.89106.56992.64472.7138+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
57MississippiSEC0-0+13.79103.911090.12170.2312+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
58Arizona St.P120-0+13.70107.85094.16475.518+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
59ClemsonACC0-0+13.56106.47092.84769.5336+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
60SMUAmer0-0+13.48108.83895.48471.6225+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
61UCFAmer0-0+13.09106.17493.05271.1259+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
62Wichita St.Amer0-0+13.08107.65394.57171.5234+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
63Washington St.P120-0+13.06106.07593.04972.0193+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
64RichmondA100-0+13.02107.55694.46972.2172+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
65Mississippi St.SEC0-0+12.75107.55594.77870.8276+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
66Missouri St.MVC0-0+12.52108.44195.99772.3164+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
67RutgersB100-0+12.47105.08892.54371.5231+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
68StanfordP120-0+12.47103.511391.02873.1109+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
69Loyola MarymountWCC0-0+12.47107.94695.48670.7283+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
70Penn St.B100-0+12.46107.16494.67572.7135+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
71UABCUSA0-0+12.31105.58493.25572.1178+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
72Colorado St.MWC0-0+12.28107.84895.59072.6146+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
73Oregon St.P120-0+12.20108.04495.89370.0319+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
74DrakeMVC0-0+11.69107.16295.48771.3247+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
75TCUB120-0+11.57106.27294.67671.2251+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
76GeorgetownBE0-0+11.42105.58394.16573.777+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
77BelmontOVC0-0+11.20107.94796.711175.029+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
78Texas A&MSEC0-0+10.94104.79593.86169.6333+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
79VanderbiltSEC0-0+10.73106.86596.110072.7136+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
80Boise St.MWC0-0+10.65105.28594.57272.8134+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
Strength of ScheduleNCSOS
RkTeamConfW-LAdjEMAdjOAdjDAdjTLuckAdjEMOppOOppDAdjEM
81NebraskaB100-0+10.42105.08994.67375.517+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
82Kansas St.B120-0+10.34104.99194.67470.1316+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
83Miami FLACC0-0+10.25105.97895.69271.6226+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
84DaytonA100-0+10.24104.110493.96270.2308+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
85ProvidenceBE0-0+10.08104.89394.77771.0261+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
86South CarolinaSEC0-0+9.94104.79694.77976.26+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
87MarquetteBE0-0+9.81104.010694.26771.7214+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
88Louisiana TechCUSA0-0+9.46104.410294.98172.6144+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
89South Dakota St.Sum0-0+9.02109.236100.217373.780+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
90Western KentuckyCUSA0-0+8.99104.410195.48571.7212+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
91DavidsonA100-0+8.89106.27197.311768.5351+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
92Saint LouisA100-0+8.77106.07797.211671.4244+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
93UtahP120-0+8.77104.69795.99972.7142+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
94BuffaloMAC0-0+8.69106.66897.912474.930+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
95Utah St.MWC0-0+8.60103.012394.46872.0196+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
96MissouriSEC0-0+8.41104.69896.210271.7218+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
97LibertyASun0-0+8.39104.79496.410667.9354+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
98VCUA100-0+8.34102.113293.86073.684+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
99UC Santa BarbaraBW0-0+8.27105.28696.911370.1313+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
100Rhode IslandA100-0+8.18103.711295.58973.0114+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
101CaliforniaP120-0+7.47101.115793.65969.8328+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
102WashingtonP120-0+6.79101.714294.98273.962+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
103Georgia St.SB0-0+6.66105.78199.014574.056+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
104Wake ForestACC0-0+6.62103.411696.811271.5232+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
105VermontAE0-0+6.56103.012496.410770.4300+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
106TempleAmer0-0+6.21102.013695.89472.9123+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
107MassachusettsA100-0+6.07102.512696.510873.870+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
108Wright St.Horz0-0+6.02104.010798.012574.058+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
109New Mexico St.WAC0-0+6.00103.112097.111569.8325+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
110Northern IowaMVC0-0+6.00104.010898.012671.5233+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
111MarshallCUSA0-0+5.81105.18799.314976.64+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
112UC IrvineBW0-0+5.78102.113596.310571.4241+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
113Iowa St.B120-0+5.73101.315195.69171.9205+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
114Weber St.BSky0-0+5.61104.410098.814174.344+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
115OhioMAC0-0+5.60104.89299.214872.7137+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
116ToledoMAC0-0+5.49107.554102.021672.4160+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
117CincinnatiAmer0-0+5.42101.514696.110172.2175+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
118FurmanSC0-0+5.33104.110598.713971.9202+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
119MilwaukeeHorz0-0+5.32103.311998.012772.9125+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
120MinnesotaB100-0+5.31101.614396.310473.0113+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
Strength of ScheduleNCSOS
RkTeamConfW-LAdjEMAdjOAdjDAdjTLuckAdjEMOppOOppDAdjEM
121ColgatePat0-0+5.24105.780100.417674.057+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
122Southern UtahBSky0-0+5.24105.09099.816173.960+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
123TulaneAmer0-0+5.1599.618494.57071.9200+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
124Santa ClaraWCC0-0+4.93101.414896.510972.9118+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
125North Dakota St.Sum0-0+4.74103.911199.114669.7329+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
126WoffordSC0-0+4.68102.312997.612170.5298+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
127PacificWCC0-0+4.64101.714197.111469.3341+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
128Murray St.OVC0-0+4.58103.012298.413771.3248+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
129Northern KentuckyHorz0-0+4.53104.49999.916570.2309+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
130UNLVMWC0-0+4.48102.712598.213271.7209+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
131Fresno St.MWC0-0+4.40102.412898.012870.5299+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
132Old DominionCUSA0-0+4.38100.317295.99870.7279+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
133TulsaAmer0-0+4.08100.716096.611070.7286+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
134Southern IllinoisMVC0-0+3.85101.913998.113070.3306+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
135North TexasCUSA0-0+3.8399.718395.89568.7348+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
136Jacksonville St.ASun0-0+3.53103.112199.515870.5297+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
137Miami OHMAC0-0+3.33104.4103101.019070.6292+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
138Stephen F. AustinWAC0-0+3.25100.716297.411873.490+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
139Bowling GreenMAC0-0+3.16104.0109100.818573.781+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
140DePaulBE0-0+3.1499.418896.310373.2101+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
141AkronMAC0-0+3.13102.313199.214772.3169+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
142East Tennessee St.SC0-0+3.12102.512799.415471.5227+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
143Kent St.MAC0-0+2.92101.814098.914373.2107+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
144RiceCUSA0-0+2.90106.173103.224773.1108+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
145PittsburghACC0-0+2.80100.616497.812371.9198+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
146Boston CollegeACC0-0+2.55101.315398.714070.0322+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
147PepperdineWCC0-0+1.96102.3130100.417575.224+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
148MontanaBSky0-0+1.75101.514599.816370.7284+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
149Grand CanyonWAC0-0+1.4299.019397.612070.0320+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
150DelawareCAA0-0+1.30100.915999.615970.6288+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
151Cleveland St.Horz0-0+1.06101.4149100.317470.9273+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
152Texas St.SB0-0+1.0099.319098.313368.2352+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
153UC RiversideBW0-0+0.8499.019498.213171.2250+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
154UTEPCUSA0-0+0.8398.420497.611972.4161+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
155WinthropBSth0-0+0.66100.217399.515774.540+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
156ChattanoogaSC0-0+0.59101.1156100.517770.8277+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
157Oral RobertsSum0-0+0.54103.4115102.923873.964+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
158NortheasternCAA0-0+0.4999.817899.315171.1256+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
159GeorgiaSEC0-0+0.43100.5167100.016775.225+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
160East CarolinaAmer0-0+0.3498.719898.413672.3163+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
Strength of ScheduleNCSOS
RkTeamConfW-LAdjEMAdjOAdjDAdjTLuckAdjEMOppOOppDAdjEM
161Morehead St.OVC0-0+0.2399.518799.315070.6294+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
162IonaMAAC0-0+0.1498.520298.313572.0189+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
163UNC GreensboroSC0-0-0.0198.919798.914469.2342+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
164PrincetonIvy0-0-0.04102.1133102.222270.7287+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
165YaleIvy0-0-0.06103.3118103.425172.3165+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
166South FloridaAmer0-0-0.3897.322397.712270.9267+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
167SeattleWAC0-0-0.42100.3171100.718172.5153+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
168HofstraCAA0-0-0.43101.9138102.422772.4157+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
169CampbellBSth0-0-0.48101.5147102.021369.4338+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
170Appalachian St.SB0-0-0.4998.919699.415370.2310+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
171EvansvilleMVC0-0-0.58101.4150102.021467.1357+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
172Saint Peter'sMAAC0-0-0.6294.927495.58870.9271+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
173Abilene ChristianWAC0-0-0.7797.322498.112972.8129+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
174BradleyMVC0-0-1.0099.1192100.117070.6295+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
175BellarmineASun0-0-1.08103.4117104.527770.1317+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
176Montana St.BSky0-0-1.11100.1176101.219772.1179+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
177LouisianaSB0-0-1.1399.0195100.116974.734+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
178MercerSC0-0-1.20101.1154102.322572.4162+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
179DrexelCAA0-0-1.30102.1134103.425370.2311+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
180San DiegoWCC0-0-1.3699.7181101.119273.587+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
181DuquesneA100-0-1.5297.222798.713872.5152+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
182James MadisonCAA0-0-1.54100.5166102.121874.931+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
183WyomingMWC0-0-1.60101.6144103.224672.7139+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
184Arkansas St.SB0-0-1.62101.1155102.723672.0186+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
185Stony BrookAE0-0-1.8199.6186101.419971.1253+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
186South DakotaSum0-0-1.93100.5165102.523072.8131+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
187Indiana St.MVC0-0-1.9799.2191101.219672.0192+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
188Idaho St.BSky0-0-2.0598.0209100.016869.8326+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
189NavyPat0-0-2.1498.0210100.117170.1315+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
190HarvardIvy0-0-2.3299.7180102.121771.9199+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
191Southern MissCUSA0-0-2.4297.023099.515671.3246+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
192WagnerNEC0-0-2.42100.7161103.124370.1318+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
193OaklandHorz0-0-2.56100.2174102.723573.396+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
194Florida AtlanticCUSA0-0-2.6096.823699.415572.2174+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
195StetsonASun0-0-2.63100.3170102.924071.7211+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
196Sam Houston St.WAC0-0-2.7696.923499.716073.963+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
197La SalleA100-0-2.8198.7200101.520172.7140+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
198Boston UniversityPat0-0-2.8899.7182102.623470.6289+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
199Northern ColoradoBSky0-0-2.93101.0158103.926372.0185+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
200Detroit MercyHorz0-0-2.98103.4114106.430872.1181+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
Strength of ScheduleNCSOS
RkTeamConfW-LAdjEMAdjOAdjDAdjTLuckAdjEMOppOOppDAdjEM
201CharlotteCUSA0-0-3.2396.8237100.016668.5350+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
202Illinois St.MVC0-0-3.4097.1228100.517972.4154+.0001+0.0010.010.01+0.001
203Saint Joseph'sA100-0-3.4797.8215101.319875.420+.0001+0.00
Sours: https://kenpom.com/
College basketball rankings: Seton Hall could be the pick to win the national title, right now

Vitalik was called "Botanist" behind his back. But it should be admitted that even for this title, he did not pull. He did not wear glasses, the main attribute of "nerds", even in school he was an inveterate failure. And it is not surprising that his dreams of becoming an astronaut were shattered by the harsh reality. After graduating from a school for solid Cs, the guy went to work as a cleaner.

You will also be interested:

Thinking about someone reminded her of the taste of a man's touch. She saw not someone in particular, but a man in general. She took off her lace panties and ran her hand over her swollen pussy. She immediately felt viscous moisture on her fingertips and a pleasant burning sensation in her vagina.



646 647 648 649 650